Zhou Mi Profile

zhou mi.jpg
Zhou Mi Profile

Entertainment Company: Label SJ

Stage Name: Zhoumi/周覓/조미
Real Name: Zhou Mi/周覓
Nicknames: Seasoning, Mimi, Gentleman
Birthday: April 19, 1986
Birthplace: Wuhan, Hubei, China
Blood Type: B
Height: 185 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Kpop group: Super Junior‘s subgroup Super Junior-M
Languages: Chinese, Korean, Cantonese, English
Insruments: none
Hobbies: shopping
Siblings: none
Education: Beijing Normal University
Fans: Mitangs (Honeys)

Latest comeback:
What’s Your Number?

Updated: August 6, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s