Ahn Sohee Profile

sohee
Ahn Sohee Profile

Entertainment Company: KeyEast Entertainment

Stage Name: Sohee/소희
Real Name: Ahn Sohee/안소희/安昭熙
Nicknames: Mandu
Birthday: June 27, 1992
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Height: 166 cm
Weight: 43 kg
Kpop group: former member of Wonder Girls
Languages: Korean, English, Chinese
Instruments: none
Hobbies: taekwondo, acting, dancing
Siblings: older sister Soyoung
Education: Chang Dam Middle School; Changmun Girls’ High School
Fans: Oh My Sohee/Mandufuls

Updated: July 16, 2016

Advertisements