Ham Eunjung/ELSIE Profile

eunjung
Ham Eunjung/ELSIE Profile

Stage Name: Eunjung 은정/ELSIE
Birth Name: Ham Eunjung/함은정/咸慇晶
Nicknames: Eunnie, Hamroo, Hammie, Hamburger
Birthday: December 12, 1988
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Kpop group: former member of T-ARA and subgroup T-ARA N4
Languages: Korean, Japanese
Instruments: none
Hobbies: Watching movies, Reading fashion magazines, Reading
Siblings: none
Education: Dongguk Women’s University, Major in Performing Arts
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
Good Bye

Updated: July 19, 2017

Advertisements