Hyomin Profile

hyomin.jpg
Hyomin Profile

Stage Name: Hyomin 효민
Birth Name: Park Sunyoung/박선영/朴孝敏
Nicknames: Horromi, Hyoderella, Folding Screen
Birthday: May 30, 1989
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 43 kg
Kpop group: T-ARA and subgroup T-ARA N4
Languages: Korean, Chinese, Japanese
Instruments: none
Hobbies: Photography, Cooking, Drawing, Styling
Siblings: one sister
Education: Sungkyunkwan University, Major in Acting
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
Sketch

Updated: December 19, 2016