Kim Dani Profile

dani

Kim Dani Profile

Stage Name: Dani/다니/ダニ
Birth Name: Kim Dani/김다니/Danielle Kim
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: December 23, 1998
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: N/A
Height: 172 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Kpop group: former member of T-ARA‘s subgroup T-ARA N4
Languages: English, Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: N/A
Siblings: one younger sister
Education: N/A
Fans: N/A

Drama Series

My Lovely Girl (SBS / 2014) – Lee Mina

School 2013 (KBS2 / 2012-2013) – Kim Dani

Updated: June 15, 2015

Advertisements