Lee Sunmi Profile

Lee Sunmi Profile

Entertainment Company: JYP Entertainment

Stage Name: Sunmi/선미/Mimi
Real Name: Lee Sunmi/이선미/李宣美
Nicknames: Deer, 4-Dimensional
Birthday: May 2, 1992
Birthplace: Ilsan, North Jeolla, South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 43 kg
Kpop group: Wonder Girls
Languages: Korean, English, Chinese
Instruments: bass
Hobbies: acting, singing
Siblings: none
Education: Chung Dam Middle School; Chung Dam High School; Dongguk University, Major in Theater
Fans: Sunmijjangers/4Ds

Latest comeback:
Full Moon

Updated: June 27, 2015

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s