Lim Kim Profile

lim kim
Lim Kim Profile

Stage Name: Lim Kim/림김
Real Name: Kim Yerim/김예림/金藝琳
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: January 21, 1994
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Kpop group: Togeworl
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: singing, acting
Siblings: N/A
Education: Leonia High School
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
Stay Ever

Updated: December 20, 2016

Advertisements