Park Jiyeon Profile

jiyeon
Park Jiyeon Profile

Stage Name: Jiyeon/지연
Birth Name: Park Jiyeon/박지연/朴智妍
Nicknames: JiJi, Yeonie, Dino
Birthday: June 7, 1993
Birthplace: Seoul
Blood Type: AB
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Kpop group: former member of T-ARA and subgroup T-ARA N4
Languages: Korean, Japanese
Instruments: piano
Hobbies: Sleeping, Watching movies, Sports, Cooking
Siblings: older brother Hyojun
Education: Seoul Arts High School, Hyehwa Girls’ High School, Lila Art High School
Fans: N/A

Latest release:
Never Ever (1Min1Sec)

Updated: July 19, 2017

Advertisements