Park Yeeun/HA:TFELT Profile

HATFELT.jpg
Park Yeeun/HA:TFELT Profile

Entertainment Company: JYP Entertainment

Stage Name: Yeeun/예은/Yenny/HA:TFELT
Real Name: Park Yeeun/박예은/朴譽恩
Nicknames: Park Oppa
Birthday: May 26, 1989
Birthplace: Goyang, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Kpop group: former member of Wonder Girls
Languages: Korean, English
Instruments: guitar, piano
Hobbies: listening to music, reading, reading the Bible
Siblings: older sister Goeun, younger brother Yosup
Education: Jung Bal High School; Kyung Hee University, Major in Post-Modern Music
Fans: Yeparkies/Yeeun-Impact

Latest release:
I Wander

Updated: December 23, 2017

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s