Ryu Hwayoung Profile


Ryu Hwayoung Profile

Entertainment Company: Imagine Asia Co., Ltd.

Stage Name: Hwayoung/류화영
Real Name: Ryu Hwayoung/류화영/柳和榮
Nicknames: Hwaminator
Birthday: April 22, 1993
Birthplace: Gwangju
Blood Type: N/A
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 45kg
Kpop group: former member of T-ARA
Languages: Korean, Japanese
Instruments: none
Hobbies: rapping
Siblings: older twin sister Hyoyoung of Co-Ed School (disbanded) and F-ve Dolls (disbanded)
Education: Chonnam Girls High School
Fans: N/A

Updated: June 15, 2015

Advertisements