Cho Kaeun Profile

gaeun

Cho Kaeun Profile

Stage Name: Kaeun/가은/Gaeun
Real Name: Cho Kaeun/조가은
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: July 28, 1992
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 172 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Kpop group: former member of Dal Shabet
Languages: Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: modeling, reading fashion magazines
Siblings: one younger sister
Education: Seoul Arts College
Fans: EunGelic

Movies

Love On Air (2012) – Corby girl (cameo)

Drama Series

Dream High (KBS2 / 2011) – Kirin student (cameo)

Updated: December 9, 2015