Cho Subin Profile

subin
Cho Subin Profile

Stage Name: Subin/수빈
Real Name: Cho Subin/조수빈
Nicknames: Giant Baby
Birthday: February 12, 1994
Birthplace: Gwangju, South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Kpop group: Dal Shabet
Languages: Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: photography, singing
Siblings: 2 younger sisters, one is Dabin
Education: Hanlim Arts High School; Konkuk University, Major in Theater
Fans: Subinatic

Latest comeback:
Our Love

Updated: December 18, 2016