Baek Daeun (Kang Eunhye/Viki) Profile

baek da eun.jpg
Baek Daeun Profile

Entertainment Company: MBK Entertainment

Stage Name: Baek Daeun/백다은
Former Stage Name: Viki/비키/Kang Eunhye/강은혜/Victoria/빅토리아
Real Name: Kang Eunhye/강은혜
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: March 24, 1988
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Height: 172 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Kpop group: former member of Dal Shabet and project group A-Force
Languages: Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: watching movies, dancing, rapping & singing
Siblings: none
Education: Dongguk Women’s University
Fans: Vixens

Updated: August 8, 2016