Lee Haeri Profile

haeri
Lee Haeri Profile

Stage Name: Haeri/해리
Real Name: Lee Haeri/이해리
Nicknames: Hae Pa Ri
Birthday: February 14, 1985
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 43 kg
Kpop group: Davichi
Languages: Korean
Instruments: piano
Hobbies: singing
Siblings: two younger sisters (twins)
Education: Music Classic School
Fans: N/A

Latest release:
Hate That I Miss You

Updated: April 28, 2017

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s