Lee Taeil Profile

Lee Taeil Profile

Entertainment Company: Seven Seasons

Stage Name: Taeil/태일
Real Name: Lee Taeil/이태일
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: September 24, 1990
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Kpop group: Block B
Languages: Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: collecting hats and fishing
Siblings: one older sister, younger brother Taehyung
Education: Kim Myungki‘s Vocal Academy; Digital Seoul Culture Arts University
Fans: Sharkbait

Latest comeback:

Updated: June 17, 2015

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s