Heo Solji Profile

solji
Heo Solji Profile

Stage Name: Solji/솔지
Real Name: Heo Solji/허솔지
Nicknames: Soul G
Birthday: January 10, 1989
Birthplace: Seongnam, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 51 kg
Kpop group: EXID, subgroup SoljiHani (Dasoni), former member of 2NB
Languages: Korean, English, Chinese
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: N/A
Siblings: one older brother
Education: N/A
Fans: N/A

Latest release:
You and I

Updated: December 18, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s