LE Profile

le
LE Profile

Stage Name: LE/엘리
Former Stage Name: Elly/엘리
Real Name: Ahn Hyojin/안효진
Nicknames: LE the Crazy
Birthday: December 10, 1991
Birthplace: Cheonan, Chungcheong, South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Kpop group: EXID, former member of underground rap group Jiggy Fellaz
Languages: Korean, English
Instruments: none
Hobbies: playing with Legos, play video games, rapping and songwriting
Siblings: one younger brother
Education: N/A
Fans: N/A

Latest release:
Whenever You Play That Song

Updated: December 18, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s