Peniel Profile

peniel1.jpg
Peniel Profile

Entertainment Company: Cube Entertainment

Stage Name: Peniel/프니엘
Real Name: Shin Donggeun/신동근/Shin Peniel D.
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: March 10, 1993
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Blood Type: AB
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Kpop group: BtoB
Languages: English, Korean, French, Spanish
Instruments: guitar, bass
Hobbies: listening to music
Siblings: older sister Jennifer
Education: Hanyang University, Major in International Studies
Fans: Pentastic

Latest comeback:
That Girl

Updated: July 19, 2017

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s