Cao Lu/LuLu Profile

cao lu.jpg
Cao Lu/LuLu Profile

Entertainment Company: LOEN Entertainment

Stage Name: Cao Lu/차오루
Real Name: Cao Lu/曹璐
Former Stage Name: LuLu/路路
Nicknames: The Mood Maker, Jagiya
Birthday: August 30, 1987
Birthplace: Zhangjiajie, Hunan, China
Blood Type: O
Height: 166 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Kpop group: Fiestar
Languages: Chinese, Korean
Instruments: guitar
Hobbies: cooking
Siblings: one younger brother
Education: Chung-Ang University, Major in Theater
Fans: N/A

Latest release:
Cat Song

Updated: June 20, 2015

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s