Yezi Profile

Yezi Profile

Entertainment Company: LOEN Entertainment

Stage Name: Yezi/예지
Real Name: Lee Yeji/이예지
Nicknames: Cute Maknae, Yazi, Yez
Birthday: August 26, 1994
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 161 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Kpop group: Fiestar
Languages: Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: collecting pens, nail art, reading
Siblings: one younger brother
Education: Gowon Nursery School; Kangrung Elementary School; Chung-Ang High School; Hanlim Entertainment Arts High School
Fans: N/A

Latest release:

Updated: August 6, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s