Eddy Kim Profile

eddy kim.png
Eddy Kim Profile

Stage Name: Eddy Kim/에디킴
Real Name: Kim Junghwan/김정환/Eddy Kim
Nicknames: Eddy-K
Birthday: November 23, 1990
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: N/A
Height: 174 cm
Weight: N/A
Kpop group: none
Languages: Korean, English
Instruments: guitar
Hobbies: composing songs
Siblings: N/A
Education: Berklee College of Music
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
Paldangdam

Updated: December 20, 2016

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s