Lee Jin Profile

lee jin

Lee Jin Profile


Entertainment Company: King Kong Entertainment

Stage Name: Lee Jin/이진
Real Name: Lee Jin/이진/李眞
Nicknames: Stick, Jinee
Birthday: March 21, 1980
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Kpop group: Fin.K.L (now defunct)
Languages: Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: watching movies
Siblings: one older brother, one sister
Education: Eunkwang Girls’ High School; Kyonggi University
Fans: N/A

Updated: June 22, 2015

Advertisements