Ock Joohyun Profile

ock joohyun
Ock Joohyun Profile

Entertainment Company: Asia Bridge Contents

Stage Name: Ock Joohyun/옥주현
Real Name: Ock Joohyun/옥주현/玉珠鉉
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: March 20, 1980
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 54 kg
Kpop group: Fin.K.L (now defunct)
Languages: Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: listening to music, taking pictures
Siblings: two brothers, one sister
Education: Kwangnam High School; Kyung Hee University
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
Honey

Updated: June 22, 2015