Sung Yuri Profile

sung yuri
Sung Yuri Profile

Entertainment Company: SL Entertainment

Stage Name: Sung Yuri/성유리
Real Name: Sung Yuri/성유리/成宥利
Nicknames: Shil Shilee, Tokki
Birthday: March 3, 1981
Birthplace: Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Blood Type: B
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Kpop group: Fin.K.L (now defunct)
Languages: Korean
Instruments: piano
Hobbies: listening to music, playing the piano, sleeping
Siblings: one brother
Education: Kwangnam High School; Kyunghee University
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
One Person

Updated: June 22, 2015