ChaKun Profile

chakun
ChaKun Profile

Entertainment Company: Brave Entertainment

Stage Name: ChaKun/차쿤
Real Name: Kim Jin/김진
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: March 24, 1986
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Kpop group: Electroboyz
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: N/A
Siblings: N/A
Education: Myongji College
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
Norado

Updated: June 23, 2015

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s