Electroboyz Profile

electroboyz
Electroboyz Profile

Entertainment Company: Brave Entertainment
Subgroups: none

maboos
Stage Name: Maboos/마부스
Real Name: Im Sungryul/임성렬
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: October 29, 1981
Birthplace: Daejeon, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 172 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Position in group: Leader, Main Rapper, Vocalist
Languages: Korean, English
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: N/A
Siblings: N/A
Education: Korea University, Major in Electronic Information
Fans: N/A

1kyne
Stage Name: 1Kyne/원카인
Real Name: Kim Randy/김랜디
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: August 2, 1982
Birthplace: Kentucky, USA
Blood Type: B
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 69 kg
Position in group: Main Dancer, Lead Rapper, Vocalist
Languages: English, Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: playing basketball
Siblings: one sister
Education: Maryland University, Major in Business Administration
Fans: 1KyneGirlz

chakun
Stage Name: ChaKun/차쿤
Real Name: Kim Jin/김진
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: March 24, 1986
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Position in group: Main Vocalist, Rapper, Maknae
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: N/A
Siblings: N/A
Education: Myongji College
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
Sunglasses

Updated: August 5, 2016

Advertisements