Eric Nam Profile

ericnam
Eric Nam Profile

Stage Name: Eric Nam/에릭남
Real Name: Eric Nam/남윤도/Nam Yoondo
Nicknames:
Birthday: November 17, 1988
Birthplace: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Blood Type: O
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Kpop group: none, project group Namaste
Languages: English, Korean, Japanese, Spanish, and Chinese
Instruments: piano, cello
Hobbies: having adventures, trying new food, meeting new people, visiting new places
Siblings: younger brothers
Education: The Lovett School; Laude Peking University; Boston College, Bachelor of International Studies
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
Can’t Help Myself

Updated: December 20, 2016

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s