Maboos Profile

maboos
Maboos Profile

Entertainment Company: Brave Entertainment

Stage Name: Maboos/마부스
Real Name: Im Sungryul/임성렬
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: October 29, 1981
Birthplace: Daejeon, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 172 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Kpop group: Electroboyz
Languages: Korean, English
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: N/A
Siblings: N/A
Education: Korea University, Major in Electronic Information
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
Irene

Updated: June 23, 2015

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s