Son Dongwoon Profile

Son Dongwoon Profile

Entertainment Company: Cube Entertainment

Stage Name: Dongwoon/동운
Real Name: Son Dongwoon/손동운/孫東雲
Nicknames: Son Arab, Son Seuko, 16D
Birthday: June 6, 1991
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 181cm
Weight: 64kg
Kpop group: B2ST
Languages: Korean, English, Chinese
Instruments: piano, violin, electric flute
Hobbies: writing lyrics, reading
Siblings: older brother Dongha
Education: Hanyoung High School; Konkuk University, Major in Image and Film
Fans: Swooners

Latest comeback:

Updated: June 29, 2015

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s