G.NA Profile

G.NA Profile

Entertainment Company: N/A

Stage Name: G.NA/지나
Real Name: Gina Jane Choi/최지나/Choi Jina
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: September 13, 1987
Birthplace: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Blood Type: O
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Kpop group: N/A; project group Chamsonyeo
Languages: English, Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: playing volleyball
Siblings: one younger sister
Education: Fraser Heights Secondary School
Fans: G.Nis

Latest comeback:
Pretty Lingerie

Updated: July 25, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s