Mithra Jin Profile

mithra jin
Mithra Jin Profile

Entertainment Company: YG Entertainment

Stage Name: Mithra Jin/미쓰라 진
Real Name: Choi Jin/최진/崔眞
Nicknames: Sleeping M
Birthday: January 6, 1983
Birthplace: Goheung, South Korea
Blood Type: N/A
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 78 kg
Kpop group: Epik High
Languages: Korean
Instruments: drums
Hobbies: watching movies, listening to music, playing computer games
Siblings: none
Education: Gwangmyung High School
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:

Updated: July 9, 2015

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s