Tablo Profile

Tablo Profile

Entertainment Company: YG Entertainment

Stage Name: Tablo/타블로
Real Name: Lee Seonwoong/이선웅/Daniel Armand Lee
Nicknames: Supreme T
Birthday: July 22, 1980
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 172 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Kpop group: Epik High
Languages: Korean, English
Instruments: keyboard, synthesizer, sampler, sequencer, violin
Hobbies: listening to music, watching movies, reading books
Siblings: older brother David/Sunmin
Education: St. George’s Boarding School; Seoul International School; Stanford University, Bachelor’s Degree in English literature, Master’s Degree in Creative Writing
Fans: Airbags

Latest comeback:

Updated: July 9, 2015

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s