G.Soul Profile

G.Soul Profile

Entertainment Company: JYP Entertainment

Stage Name: G.Soul/지소울
Real Name: Kim Jihyun/김지현
Nicknames: R.Kelly’s protege
Birthday: June 16, 1988
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Kpop group: none
Languages: Korean, English
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: painting
Siblings: N/A
Education: Queens Windsor High School, Brooklyn College
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
Where Do We Go From Here

Updated: July 10, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s