Sunday Profile

Sunday Profile

Entertainment Company: SM Entertainment

Stage Name: Sunday/선데이/Jisung Sunday
Real Name: Jin Bora/진보라
Nicknames: Soft Voice of Heaven
Birthday: January 12, 1987
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 164 cm
Weight: N/A
Kpop group: The Grace, subgroup Dana & Sunday
Languages: Korean, Chinese, Japanese
Instruments: none
Hobbies: singing, art
Siblings: none
Education: N/A
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
Usotsuki Boy (Japanese)

Updated: August 6, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s