E.Co/H-Jun Profile

E.Co/H-Jun Profile

Entertainment Company: Jackie Chan Group Korea

Stage Name: E.Co/이코
Former Stage Name: Hajun/H-Jun
Real Name: Ha Joonyoung/하준영
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: March 13, 1987
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Kpop group: JJCC, J.Rich (inactive)
Languages: Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: designing clothes
Siblings: none
Education: N/A
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
Love in Progress

Updated: July 11, 2015

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s