Giriboy Profile

giriboy
Giriboy Profile

Stage Name: Giriboy/기리보이
Real Name: Hong Siyoung/홍시영
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: January 24, 1991
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: N/A
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Kpop group: none
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: playing basketball, rapping
Siblings: N/A
Education: Kukje International College of Arts
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
I’m in Trouble

Updated: December 20, 2016

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s