Park Kyung Profile

park kyung.jpg
Park Kyung Profile

Entertainment Company: Seven Seasons

Stage Name: Kyung/경
Real Name: Park Kyung/박경
Nicknames: Cucumber, Carrot
Birthday: July 8, 1992
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 56 kg
Kpop Group: Block B
Languages: Korean, English
Instruments: none
Hobbies: surfing the web
Siblings: older sister Saehim, younger brother Chan
Education: Kamo High School in New Zealand
Fans: Pickles

Latest comeback:
When I’m With You

Updated: February 4, 2017

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s