Vernon Profile

Vernon Profile

Entertainment Company: Pledis Entertainment

Stage Name: Vernon/버논/バーノン
Real Name: Hansol Vernon Choi/최한솔
Nicknames: Mr. Headphones, Peacekeeper, 4D, Twix
Birthday: February 18, 1998
Birthplace: New York, USA
Blood Type: A
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Kpop group: SEVENTEEN
Languages: English, Korean
Instruments: guitar
Hobbies: reading, watching movies, watching webtoons
Siblings: one younger sister
Education: Ewha University Elementary School
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:

Updated: November 23, 2015

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s