#Gun Profile

#gun.jpg
#Gun Profile

Entertainment Company: Starship X

Stage Name: #Gun/샵건
Real Name: Song Gunhee/송건희
Nicknames: Manitmate
Birthday: June 26, 1994
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Kpop group: none
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: N/A
Siblings: one sister
Education: N/A
Fans: N/A

Latest release:
BEEP

Updated: July 29, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s