Niel Profile

niel.jpgNiel Profile

Entertainment Company: Top Media

Stage Name: Niel/니엘
Real Name: Ahn Daniel/안다니엘
Nicknames: Emotional Vocal, Fish Lips
Birthday: August 16, 1994
Birthplace: Taean, Mallipo, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 54 kg
Kpop Group: Teen Top
Languages: Korean
Instruments: guitar
Hobbies: listening to music
Siblings: older brother David, younger brother Bosung
Education: Heungjin High School
Fans: Emotioniels

Latest comeback:
Spring Love

Updated: July 15, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s