Moon Jihu Profile

moon jihu.jpg
Moon Jihu Profile

Entertainment Company: DSP Media

Stage Name: Jihu/지후
Former Stage Name: Hyojun/효준
Real Name: Moon Jihu/문지후/文智厚
Birth Name: Moon Hyojun/문효준
Nicknames: Babo
Birthday: April 29, 1991
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Kpop Group: former member of A-JAX
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: playing football
Siblings: N/A
Education: N/A
Fans: N/A

Updated: July 23, 2016

Advertisements