Royal Profile

royal.jpg
Royal Profile

Entertainment Company: DSP Media

Stage Name: Sungmin/성민
Real Name: Park Sungmin/박성민/朴成民
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: May 31, 1993
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 188 cm
Weight: 72 kg
Kpop Group: former member of A-JAX
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: N/A
Siblings: N/A
Education: N/A
Fans: Min-us

Latest release:
N/A

Updated: June 12, 2016

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s