Zelo Profile

Zelo Profile

Entertainment Company: TS Entertainment

Stage Name: Zelo/젤로
Real Name: Choi Junhong/최준홍/崔俊洪
Nicknames: Fighter Robot, 15-Year Old Genius
Birthday: October 15, 1996
Birthplace: Mokpo, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 184cm
Weight: 63kg
Kpop group: B.A.P
Languages: Korean
Instruments: none
Hobbies: rapping, acrobatics, dancing, beatboxing, skateboarding
Siblings: one older brother
Education: Sungdae Middle School; Seoul School of Performing Arts
Fans: Jellies

Latest release:

Updated: July 23, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s