Kang Seungyoon Profile

kang seungyoon.jpg
Kang Seungyoon Profile

Entertainment Company: YG Entertainment

Stage Name: Seungyoon/승윤/スンユン
Real Name: Kang Seungyoon/강승윤/姜胜允
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: January 21, 1994
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 59 kg
Kpop group: WINNER
Languages: Korean, Japanese
Instruments: guitar
Hobbies: composing music, writing lyrics, going to the pool, playing the guitar, drawing
Siblings: N/A
Education: Busan Music and Arts High School
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:

Updated: July 25, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s