Lee Hi Profile

lee hi .jpg
Lee Hi Profile

Entertainment Company: YG Entertainment

Stage Name: Lee Hi/이하이
Real Name: Lee Hayi/이하이
Nicknames: Monster Rookie
Birthday: September 23, 1996
Birthplace: Bucheon, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 156 cm
Weight: N/A
Kpop group: N/A, project groups BOM&HI and HI SUHYUN
Languages: Korean, Japanese
Instruments: guitar
Hobbies: writing and composing music
Siblings: older sister Hyurim
Education: Sukchun Elementary School; Sangil Middle School; Seoul School of Performing Arts
Fans: HiHeels

Latest comeback:
My Star

Updated: July 25, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s