High Top Profile

high top.jpg
High Top Profile

Entertainment Company: H.O Company

Stage Name: High Top/하이탑
Real Name: Im Hyuntae/임현태
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: March 19, 1994
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Kpop Group: BigFlo, subgroup Z-Uk X High Top
Languages: Korean, English
Instruments: piano
Hobbies: N/A
Siblings: N/A
Education: N/A
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
[ZIPPO]

Updated: June 12, 2016

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s