Lee Jooheon Profile

Lee Jooheon Profile

Entertainment Company: Starship Entertainment

Stage Name: Jooheon/주헌
Real Name: Lee Jooheon/이주헌
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: October 6, 1994
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Kpop group: Monsta X
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: N/A
Siblings: one older sister
Education: N/A
Fans: N/A

Latest comeback:
Flower Cafe

Updated: July 26, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s