Oh Wonbin Profile

Oh Wonbin Profile

Entertainment Company: JIHO Entertainment

Stage Name: Wonbin/원빈
Real Name: Oh Wonbin/오원빈
Nicknames: Mischievous Wonbin
Birthday: March 26, 1990
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Kpop group: former member of FTISLAND
Languages: Korean
Instruments: guitar, harmonica
Hobbies: playing sports, reading, listening to music
Siblings: none
Education: University of Suwon, Major in Digital Music
Fans: The Ways (Wonbin and You)

Latest comeback:
C’mon Girl

Updated: July 29, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s