Shin Jimin Profile

Shin Jimin Profile

Entertainment Company: FNC Entertainment

Stage Name: Jimin/지민
Real Name: Shin Jimin/신지민/申知敏
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: January 8, 1991
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 41 kg
Kpop group: AOA, subgroup AOA BLACK
Languages: Korean, Chinese
Instruments: guitar, harmonica, piano
Hobbies: eating, sleeping
Siblings: one older sister
Education: Practical Music School, Chinese Language School
Fans: N/A

Latest release:
Call You Bae

Updated: July 29, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s