U-Know/Yunho Profile

U-Know/Yunho Profile

Entertainment Company: SM Entertainment

Stage Name: U-Know Yunho/유노윤호/ユンホ
Real Name: Jung Yunho/정윤호/鄭允浩
Nicknames: Yunnie, Yun-Yun, Yunniebear
Birthday: February 6, 1986
Birthplace: Gwangju, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Kpop group: TVXQ!
Languages: Korean, Japanese
Instruments: keyboard, guitar
Hobbies: listening to music, reading, playing sports, composing music
Siblings: younger sister Jihye
Education: Myongji University; Chungwoon University
Fans: Know-it-all/Gratia

Latest release:
Burning Down (Japanese)

Updated: August 6, 2016

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s